百万|彩票首页

<menu id="qaw8a"><strong id="qaw8a"></strong></menu><menu id="qaw8a"><menu id="qaw8a"></menu></menu>
<menu id="qaw8a"><menu id="qaw8a"></menu></menu>
<menu id="qaw8a"><menu id="qaw8a"></menu></menu>
  • <menu id="qaw8a"></menu>
    <dd id="qaw8a"></dd>
    <xmp id="qaw8a"><menu id="qaw8a"></menu>
  • Staff listing

    Our institute is run by friendly, professional staff who have experience with teaching and learning in a culturally inclusive environment. Please don't hesitate to get in touch regarding course queries or any other questions you might have.

    Staff

    For general enquiries, please contact the NIKERI Institute office.

    +61 3 5227 2538
    1800 063 383
    Email the NIKERI Institute

    Academic staff

    Name
    Director
    Associate Professor Gabrielle Fletcher
    Professor of Indigenous Knowledges (Research)
    Professor Tarquam McKenna
    Associate Professor (Indigenous Teaching & Learning)
    Associate Professor James Charles
    Senior Lecturer, Indigenous Knowledges
    Dr Tyson Yunkaporta
    Senior Lecturer, Indigenous Knowledges 
    Aileen Walsh
    Lecturer, Indigenous Knowledges
    Dr Bryan Fricker
    Lecturer, Indigenous Knowledges
    Rebecca Gerrett-Magee
    Senior Lecturer, Indigenous Curriculum Specialist
    Dr Jessamy Gleeson
    Senior Lecturer, Indigenous Curriculum Specialist
    Dr Cathryn Carpenter
    Lecturer in Land & Sea
    Suzanne Nunn
    Lecturer in Education (Primary)
    Lisa Bell
    Lecturer in Education (Primary)
    Kate Chealuck
    Lecturer in Education (Early Years)
    Rosemarie Garner
    Lecturer in Education (Early Years)
    Naomi David
    Associate Lecturer, Education (Early Years)
    Linda Gill
    Senior Lecturer in Social Work
    Jodie Satour
    Lecturer, Teaching & Learning (Social Work)
    Jennie Briese 
    Lecturer in Social Work
    Dr William Abur
    Senior Lecturer in Nursing
    Kelly Menzel
    Lecturer in Nursing
    Fiona Harrington
    Lecturer in Nursing
    Dan Meenks
    Senior Lecturer in Law
    Karinda Burns
    Lecturer in Law
    Wilbert Mapombere
    Lecturer in Visual Arts
    Dr Jenny Murray-Jones
    Research Assistant
    John Onasta

    Professional staff

    Name
    Institute Manager
    Kim Neilson
    Administrative Coordinator
    Paula Zovin
    Administration Assistant
    Shanayne Brown
    Team Leader Student Experience
    Natasha Rossington
    Student Services Officer
    Mark Gilmore
    Student Services Assistant (Scholarships)
    Emmalina McLachlan
    Student Services Assistant (IT Support)
    Jordan Parker
    Student Services & Indigenous Tutorial Network Assistant
    Anna Tsiantas 
    Student Services Support (Travel)
    Barry Charles
    Student Learning Coordinator
    Chris Dunn
    Partnerships Coordinator
    Kiri Wicks
    Marketing, Events & Project Officer
    Georgie Cameron
    Marketing & Promotions Assistant
    Darby Ryan
    Kirjarra Coordinator
    Wayne McEwen
    Kitjarra Kitchen Hand
    Lea Santospirito
    <menu id="qaw8a"><strong id="qaw8a"></strong></menu><menu id="qaw8a"><menu id="qaw8a"></menu></menu>
    <menu id="qaw8a"><menu id="qaw8a"></menu></menu>
    <menu id="qaw8a"><menu id="qaw8a"></menu></menu>
  • <menu id="qaw8a"></menu>
    <dd id="qaw8a"></dd>
    <xmp id="qaw8a"><menu id="qaw8a"></menu>
  • news

    news

    aviation

    car

    constellation

    Mobile Games

    culture

    society

    Mobile phone